Strona 1 z 1

Towarzystwo Naukowe - Wykaz zmarłych członków

PostNapisane: 26.04.2012
przez jerzy
Wykaz Zmarłych Członków Koła Towarzyskiego w Poznaniu.
Agard Piotr..................................... .1852.
2. Andersen Karol................................ .1854.
3. Biegański Józef............................... .1853.
4. Bojanowski Ignacy............................. .1857.
5. Brudzewski Alexander........................ .1858.
6. Danysz Ignacy.................................. .1855.
7. Doliński Antoni................................ .1856.
8. Gorzeński Tymoteusz..........................18 51.
9. Griesingier Ignacy............................ .1858.
10. Herbrycht Franciszek.........................18 51.
11. Jerzykowski Wincenty........................ .1851,
12. Kolanowski Stanisław......................... .1856.
13. Koppe Zygmunt............................... .1855.
14. Koszutski Konstanty.......................... .1852.
15. Krauthofer Jakób.............................. .1852.
16. Kromrey Jan................................... .1852.
17. Krzyżanowski Józef.......................... .1856.
18. Kwaśniewski Piotr............................. .1852.
19. Laskowski Piotr................................ .1858.
20. Leitgeber Józef................................ .1858.
21. Lipiński Wojciech............................ .1852.
22. Lutomski Józef................................ .1856.
23. Łęcki Bolesław................................. .1857.
24. Łuszczewski Adam........................... .1853.
25. Mańkowski Teodor............................ .1855.
26. Matecki Bolesław............................. .1858.
27. Mioduszewski Kazimierz...................... .1851.
28. Moraczewski Jędrzej.......................... .1855.
29 Moraczewski Roman......................... .1857.
30. Moraliński Alexander......................... .1849.
31. Moszczenski Wincenty....................... .1849.
32 Moszczenski Antoni......................... ..1855.
33 Mrowiński Ignacy (Ostrowski)............. .1852.
34. Niegolewski Andrzej.......................... .1857.
35. Nieświatowski Jan............................ .1855.
36. Oberfelt Franciszek.......................... .1856.
37. Passini Bartłomiej............................. .1852.
38. Plichta Jan.................................... .1851.
39. Prusiewicz Wawrzyn..........................18 5 8.
40. Przepałkowski Wacław....................... .1850.
41. Rogaliński Nepomucen...................... .1856.
42. Szczaniecki Teodor............................ .1850.
43. Szczaniecki Ludwik.......................... .1854.
44. Sieroszewski Kazimirz.........................18 50.
45. Simon Julian................................... .1855.
46. Hrabia Skorzewski Heliodor................ .1858.
47. Skorzewski Władysław....................... .1859.
48. Święcicki Wiktor.............................. .1852.
49. Szułdrzyński Józef.......................... ..1859.
50. Szuman Leon.................................. .1858.
51. Wiczyński Karol.............................. .1858
52. Wilkoński Bolesław........................... .1859.
53. Witkę Antoni................................. .1849.
54 Zaborowski Julian.............................18 5 8 .
55. Zakrzewski Adam..............................18 5 3 .
56. Żółtowski Antoni.............................. .1850.
http://www.wbc.poznan.pl/dlibra/